NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal  
 
   
  The Consumer and Commercial Division is currently conducting hearings by telephone or video conference. Your hearing notice will tell you how to participate in the hearing.


Hearing details may change over time, please check this page closer to your hearing date.
 
 
 
 


WOLLONGONG: Monday, 17 May 2021

9:15 AM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW


COM 21/13163Lu'Ay Karim AL-SheikhGVS Group (Aust)Pty Ltd ACN 165 476 988 T/As Gspot Shisha Cafe & Gary Shawn Van Shellebeeck
COM 20/12630GVS Group (Aust)Pty Ltd ACN 165 476 988 T/As Gspot Shisha CafeLu'Ay Karim AL-Sheikh


10:15 AM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
COM 21/16505BERNADETTE MARGARET WOODHEADNICOLE SIMONE WOODHEAD & SHANNON RONALD UEBERGANG


10:45 AM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
HB 21/04590ANTHEA O'DONNELLNEWCASTLE QUALITY CONSTRUCTIONS PTY LTD


11:15 AM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
HB 21/15941BELINDA SYMINGTONCOJACH CIVIL AND HAULAGE PTY LTD


11:45 AM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
SC 21/16801The Owners - Strata Plan No 78354Bohre (Bobby) Nikolovski


1:15 PM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
SC 21/17034CARMEN SHERRYANTHONY JAMES FORESHEW


1:45 PM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
SC 21/17310BRUCE MILLER & KAREN GREENTHE OWNERS CORPORATION - STRATA PLAN 18736


2:15 PM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
SC 21/17511THE OWNERS - STRATA PLAN NO. 675THE OWNERS - STRATA PLAN NO. 675


2:45 PM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
SC 21/09524THE OWNERS - STRATA PLAN NO. 75017GEORGE MOUSSA & ELIZABETH MOUSSA


9:15 AM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Telephone
RT 21/04236MARCELLE NOUJAIMLAUREN TYRRELL & TONY TYRRELL
SH 21/17182NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATION - T403DONNA MARSHALL


10:45 AM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Telephone
RT 21/04243SIMON WOOLFORD & DESIREE WOOLFORDMATTHEW BISHOP & TENNESHA PALLIER
RT 21/17262DAVID WATERS & LISA JONESWADE SIM


1:15 PM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Telephone
RT 21/00007STEVEN MASONJASMEN MAROOTIANS
RT 21/04326Jasmen MarootiansSteven Mason
RT 21/17337ANTHONY NGUYENKULANE MATTHEWS


2:45 PM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Telephone
RT 21/04356SIMON MERCIERGLORIA MASSON
RT 21/17426SONJA RADMANADAM LOWE


9:30 AM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Telephone
SH 21/17187NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATION - T403JULIE ALLISON


9:45 AM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Telephone
RT 21/04362Renee SultanLaura Brazier


10:30 AM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Telephone
RT 21/17249GREG STROUD & GEORGINA GAVINJENNA GRANT


11:15 AM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Telephone
RT 21/17236Mark Woods & Catherine WoodsJack Donnelly


11:30 AM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Telephone
SH 21/17302NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATION - T706KATHYLEE KNIGHT


11:45 AM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Telephone
RT 21/17311GREGORY & CORRINE HILLSSTEVEN SIDDENS


1:30 PM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Telephone
RT 21/17338DANIEL OWEN SMITHCARLY WATT


1:45 PM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Telephone
RT 21/17370PATRICK AGRESTA & SUZANNE AGRESTADARRYL SMITH


2:15 PM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Telephone
SH 21/17218SOUTHERN CROSS COMMUNITY HOUSING LTDKATHLEEN JOHNSON


2:30 PM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Telephone
RT 21/17497TERRY-ANNE KEYESSTEPHEN LEE


3:15 PM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Telephone
RT 21/17447ENIO RUSSOSHANE PROCTOR


3:30 PM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Telephone
SH 21/17448NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATION - T705REBECCA LEA ANNE CAMPBELL


3:45 PM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Telephone
RT 21/17482YOUI LIMSAMANTHA NICOLE HUDSON & DAWN MATTERS HUDSON



WOLLONGONG: Tuesday, 18 May 2021

9:15 AM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
HB 21/16490ROBYN HERDMANSHANE PUGLISI


9:45 AM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
GEN 21/18672STELLA MCBEATHBENJAMIN FREDERICK WILLIAMS


10:15 AM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
MV 21/17692LUKE REEVESRICHARD ORCHARD


10:45 AM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
GEN 21/17734CATHERINE ANN MENZIESSTAR PHONES PTY LTD


11:15 AM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
GEN 21/17756BRETT SUTCLIFFEORIGIN RUGS & DECOR


11:45 AM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
MV 21/10438JAMIE KIRCHENCENECREW PTY LTD T/AS WILSONS HOLDEN & HOLDEN AUSTRALIA


1:30 PM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
RT 21/17803RICHARD ALAN ROBERTSONMUNI MAHADARI


2:30 PM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
RT 21/17892BRADLEY & LISA ADDISONGRAHAM & TEGAN NEWTON


2:45 PM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
SH 21/17895SOUTHERN CROSS COMMUNITY HOUSING LIMITEDTARA LOUISE TATTERSALL
SH 21/18983SOUTHERN CROSS COMMUNITY HOUSING LIMITEDTARA LOUISE TATTERSALL


3:15 PM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
SH 21/17910SOUTHERN CROSS COMMUNITY HOUSING LIMITEDSHAUN JEFFREY GEDDES


3:30 PM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
SH 21/17911Rosa CuellarNSW Land and Housing Corporation


3:45 PM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
RT 21/17912ANNIE LITTLEHALESJACKSON MCLEOD


9:15 AM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at Hearing Room 2, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
RT 21/11482MIKHAIL CLEBANERKOK SOON TAN


10:45 AM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at Hearing Room 2, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
SH 21/08413SOUTHERN CROSS COMMUNITY HOUSING LIMITEDGRAEME HARTLAND


1:15 PM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at Hearing Room 2, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
SH 20/53990NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATIONMICHAEL BETTS


2:45 PM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at Hearing Room 2, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
SH 21/04799NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATION - T705MELINDA COGGAN


9:15 AM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at Telephone
RT 21/03806FRANCISCO NURUL WAHEDCARISSA GAIL VAARTJES & CHLOE ELLEN MOORE & SIMON DIMITRIJA SULESKI


10:45 AM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at Telephone
RT 21/03959SIJO VARGHESEDANE THOMPSON


1:15 PM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at Telephone
SH 21/04154SOUTHERN CROSS COMMUNITY HOUSINGJILL LAWRENCE


2:45 PM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at Telephone
RT 21/04536BRIDGET RICHENSSARAH MOORE



WOLLONGONG: Wednesday, 19 May 2021

9:15 AM Wednesday, 19 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
SH 21/17485NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATION - T705JASON BROOKS


9:30 AM Wednesday, 19 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
RT 21/17499ILIJA CELESKISTEVE BOHLE & JAMES JOYCE & JOE BOHLE


9:45 AM Wednesday, 19 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
SH 21/17515NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATION - T706MICHELLE BACKHAUS


10:15 AM Wednesday, 19 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
SH 21/17519NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATION - T706JUSTIN FRENCH


10:30 AM Wednesday, 19 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
SH 21/17527SOUTHERN CROSS COMMUNITY HOUSING LTDANN TRICKEY


10:45 AM Wednesday, 19 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
RT 21/17529JANICE THORNE & JANICE THORNEMARLENE HEWSON & MARK HEWSON


11:15 AM Wednesday, 19 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
SH 21/17549NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATION - T706WAYNE ANTHONY MAHER


11:30 AM Wednesday, 19 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
RT 21/17557FRANS VAN DER MERWE & JOANNA VAN DER MERWEMICHAEL KING


11:45 AM Wednesday, 19 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
SH 21/17558ARGYLE COMMUNITY HOUSING LTDSHARYON MOULDEN


1:15 PM Wednesday, 19 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
RT 21/17609GEORGE JUHASZMONIQUE NAHONA


1:30 PM Wednesday, 19 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
SH 21/17744NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATION - T705AMBER ROSE CORNELISSENS


1:45 PM Wednesday, 19 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
SH 21/17643NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATION - T407JULIE MOORE


2:15 PM Wednesday, 19 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
RT 21/17673ALEXIS SMITHRAEWYN PIRROTTA


2:30 PM Wednesday, 19 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
SH 21/17705NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATION - T705KAREN LEANNE LITTLE


2:45 PM Wednesday, 19 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
SH 21/17712NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATION - T705JESSIE-LEE WILLIAMS


3:15 PM Wednesday, 19 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
SH 21/17682MUAMMER DEMIRNSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATION


3:30 PM Wednesday, 19 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
RT 21/17691BLAGOJA GORESKI & DONKA GORESKASAMIRA AL SALAMAT


3:45 PM Wednesday, 19 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
SH 21/17698NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATION - T706JAIME HARAYA


9:15 AM Wednesday, 19 May 2021 at Telephone
RT 21/04798AYESHA SALDI & DAN SALDIDAVIN CORCORAN & ANDREW TUCKER & JOSHUA SAVAGE


10:45 AM Wednesday, 19 May 2021 at Telephone
SH 21/05476ABORIGINAL HOUSING OFFICE - T405SONIA THOMAS


1:15 PM Wednesday, 19 May 2021 at Telephone
RT 21/05613EVAN JAMES KELLYMISLIAH SULAIMAN AFT TAYLOR AND SULAIMAN SF


2:45 PM Wednesday, 19 May 2021 at Telephone
RT 21/06713TAREK HEILANDJORDAN ROSS



WOLLONGONG: Thursday, 20 May 2021

9:45 AM Thursday, 20 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
MV 21/17986ALI ISSAKINGFISHER MARINE AND AUTOMOTIVE


10:15 AM Thursday, 20 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
MV 21/18132KEITH HEMBURROWCOUNTRY MOTOR COMPANY


10:45 AM Thursday, 20 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
RC 21/17350WENDY MOON & FREEFLYING PTY LTD T/AS BEACHSIDE VILLAGE & WENDY MOON & PHONSE MOONALAN WATTS


11:15 AM Thursday, 20 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
HB 21/17369NATALIE SHKOLAR & TROY SANDERSONSPENCER & JOHNSTON PTY LTD TRADING AS THE SHED COMPANY ACT & SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS & TERRITORY DECKS AND OUTDOOR STRUCTURES PTY LTD TRADING AS ACT SHEDS & PATIOS


11:45 AM Thursday, 20 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
RT 21/01883BELINDA REYNOLDS & CHRIS REYNOLDSROBERT YOUNG


1:15 PM Thursday, 20 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
RT 21/18198ANN WOODSSALVATORE CALTABIANO


1:30 PM Thursday, 20 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
RT 21/18202ADELE ROSSERRODNEY HUNTER


2:15 PM Thursday, 20 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
SH 21/18259NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATION - T403LISA MASON


2:45 PM Thursday, 20 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
RT 21/18262ROBYN GRAYDEBRA GROSSMAN


3:15 PM Thursday, 20 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
SH 21/18264NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATIONSHARON O'BRIEN


3:30 PM Thursday, 20 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
RT 21/18270FIONA MOULDS & SCOTT MOULDSKHILENDRA RAJ KAFLE & RACHANA ADHIKARI


3:45 PM Thursday, 20 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
SH 21/18280NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATION - T403JESSIE NGAMETUA


10:45 AM Thursday, 20 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
GEN 20/47684Peter TikoftNSW Land & Housing Corporation


1:15 PM Thursday, 20 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
GEN 20/52753PETER PETROU & EFFIE PETROUGERRIT (HENK) HAASJES T/AS BIZZI FENCING


2:45 PM Thursday, 20 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
MV 20/52692PAUL COOPERBruce and Christina Morrison t/as A2B AUTO REPAIR CENTRE


9:15 AM Thursday, 20 May 2021 at Telephone
RT 20/52601MATT O'BRIENCORINNE O'SULLIVAN


10:45 AM Thursday, 20 May 2021 at Telephone
RT 21/05977WILLIAM WALLISSUSAN COWIN


1:15 PM Thursday, 20 May 2021 at Telephone
RT 21/05982MAHAVEER PRASAD PURWALSUZANNE LEE MOSS & JAMES LAWRENCE ESLER


2:45 PM Thursday, 20 May 2021 at Telephone
SH 20/41729NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATION - T405KALISSA JESSOP



WOLLONGONG: Friday, 21 May 2021

9:15 AM Friday, 21 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
RT 21/17708STEVE LOZANOVSKI & DANIELA LOZANOVSKAJESSICA HOLMAN


9:30 AM Friday, 21 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
RT 21/17783KAIN JOHN CURTAINREBECCA MARKS


9:45 AM Friday, 21 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
RT 21/16485SERGEY ASTAKHOVCRAIG WESTERLAKEN & TRACY MOSS


10:15 AM Friday, 21 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
SH 21/17620ILLAWARRA COMMUNITY HOUSING TRUST LTDRICKY WHITFIELD


10:30 AM Friday, 21 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
RT 21/17901Gedeon RutaburaCarmel Smallwood & John Ritter


11:15 AM Friday, 21 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
RT 21/17983KAELAH WILSONBAHIJA MERJAN


11:30 AM Friday, 21 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
RT 21/18007NORMAN REED & PATRICIA REEDJAMES PRESTON & KATIE JACKSON


1:15 PM Friday, 21 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
RT 21/18328TAMMY MURDOCHMARY PHILLIPS & CASEY WEILEY


1:30 PM Friday, 21 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
RT 21/18068ANGLICAREDANIELLE POLLOCK


1:45 PM Friday, 21 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
RT 21/18088MARK LYALL & LEANNE LYALLKRISTEN MARII WELLINS


2:15 PM Friday, 21 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
RT 21/13057AMANDA HALLCROFTMITCHELL MARLIN


3:15 PM Friday, 21 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
SH 21/18102SOUTHERN CROSS COMMUNITY HOUSING LTDEBONY ZANELLA


3:30 PM Friday, 21 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
RT 21/18127LOUISE BLOORPAUL WRIGHT


3:45 PM Friday, 21 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
RT 21/18167SUE-ELLEN MARY HASSLER & PETER HASSLERMOHAMMED GOLSORKHTABARAMIRI & NASIM ZAMANI


9:15 AM Friday, 21 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
RT 21/17707RICHARD WHITBYJACQUELINE YOUNG & KEVEN CLARK


10:15 AM Friday, 21 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
RT 21/04097RYAN WALSHJESSICA APOLLONI


10:30 AM Friday, 21 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
RT 21/17951SCOTT LEWISREBECCA FOX


10:45 AM Friday, 21 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
RT 21/09131CJ QUINLIVAN RENTALSAARON TRETHOWAN


11:15 AM Friday, 21 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
SH 21/17535NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATION - T706JANE MACKAY


11:45 AM Friday, 21 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
SH 21/16450PETER TIKOFTNSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATION


9:15 AM Friday, 21 May 2021 at Telephone
RT 21/06906KEVIN TODD & TRACEY TODDSHANE HUBBARD & CODY HUBBARD & JAY HUBBARD


10:45 AM Friday, 21 May 2021 at Telephone
RT 21/05971KERRIE CONNORSSHANTELLE LOCKE & ASHLEY TIMBERY



WOLLONGONG: Monday, 24 May 2021

9:15 AM Monday, 24 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
HB 20/44774TARA PITMAN & BRAD NORMANO'NEILL HOMES PTY LTD


9:45 AM Monday, 24 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
HB 21/07388INVENTIVE BUILDING PTY LTDOLIVIA BLAAS
HB 21/18106PETER BLAAS & ROSLYN BLAASSASHA VESELINOVIC


10:15 AM Monday, 24 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
SC 21/10199THE OWNERS - STRATA PLAN NO. 16579LYNELLE MARIE WILSON


10:45 AM Monday, 24 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
HB 21/16994WILLIAM MAXWELL SILVERSTONESOUTHERN ADDITIONS PTY LTD


11:15 AM Monday, 24 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
RT 21/05027SANDRA CARNEY & BRANDON CARNEYANTONY PEAK & SVENJA HOLM


11:45 AM Monday, 24 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
RV 21/19793ALAN GEORGE WARDKENSINGTON GARDENS


1:15 PM Monday, 24 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
RV 21/14261DONALD JOHN DRISCOLLILLAWARRA RETIREMENT TRUST


1:45 PM Monday, 24 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
GEN 20/53774CLARRIE HOWESTOTAL OUTDOOR LIVING CONCEPTS


3:15 PM Monday, 24 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
HB 21/10258BUILDCARP CONSTRUCTIONS PTY LTDPROJECT 4301 PTY LTD
HB 21/02938PROJECT 4301 PTY LTDBUILDCARP CONSTRUCTIONS PTY LTD


9:15 AM Monday, 24 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
RT 21/18427EVANGELIA SAVASTIMOTHY DENNIS


9:30 AM Monday, 24 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
RT 21/18458TAREK HEILANDMICHELLE KOELLER


9:45 AM Monday, 24 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
RT 21/00099JON BAILEYTEAHN PEERS & JACK CRIST


10:15 AM Monday, 24 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
SH 21/18468HOMES OUT WESTSHAE MCCULLOCH


10:30 AM Monday, 24 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
RT 21/19440SERGIO NICASTRIBRYAN YATES & JACINDA YATES


10:45 AM Monday, 24 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
RT 21/18286EDILBERT RAJADURAISHEYENNA WEAVER


11:15 AM Monday, 24 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
RT 21/18500JO & ELIZABETH BECKERSTEVEN ROOTSEY & JESSIKA BROWN


11:30 AM Monday, 24 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
SH 21/18521ARGYLE COMMUNITY HOUSING LTDKAYLEEN NORRIS


11:45 AM Monday, 24 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
RT 21/18559BRETT HULL & CHLOE HULLANDREW SCHAFRIN & CLAIRE SCHAFRIN


1:15 PM Monday, 24 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
SH 21/18569NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATION - T407BRETT JOHNSTON


1:45 PM Monday, 24 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
SH 21/18572NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATION - T706GEMMA MILHAM


2:15 PM Monday, 24 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
RT 21/18587DAFM PTY LTDSHEENA COOPER


2:30 PM Monday, 24 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
SH 21/18603ABORIGINAL HOUSING OFFICESHARYN NEWMAN


2:45 PM Monday, 24 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
RT 21/18612REIMARKEN PTY LTDHAYLEY KINGSTON


3:15 PM Monday, 24 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
RT 21/18621LISA WAMSLEYR IRVING & S CAIN


3:30 PM Monday, 24 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
SH 21/18627NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATION - T407KIRBY BRANDY


3:45 PM Monday, 24 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
SH 21/18631SOUTHERN CROSS COMMUNITY HOUSING LIMITEDJASON HUGHES & DONNA SMITH


9:15 AM Monday, 24 May 2021 at Telephone
RT 20/42883SUSAN SARKISCOLIN PHAN


10:45 AM Monday, 24 May 2021 at Telephone
RT 21/00388MICHILLE ANDREWS & COREY THOMAS PATRICK DUCKGherghina Iovanescu
RT 21/03120GHERGHINA IOVANESCUMICHILLE ANDREWS & COREY THOMAS PATRICK DUCK


1:15 PM Monday, 24 May 2021 at Telephone
RT 21/09518SHENG RONG TEHSonnia RYAN
RT 21/09493SONNIA RYANSHENG TEH


2:45 PM Monday, 24 May 2021 at Telephone
RT 21/09530TADEUSZ LOBOCKIMITCHELL ANTHONY WILSON & SHERREE SHANNON JONES



WOLLONGONG: Tuesday, 25 May 2021

9:15 AM Tuesday, 25 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
COM 21/18346ERIN WHEATLEYDAVID TITHERIDGE & JAE EUN TITHERIDGE


9:45 AM Tuesday, 25 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
HB 21/18388THE OWNERS - STRATA PLAN NO. 35862ILLAWARRA SPRAY SEAL PTY LTD


10:15 AM Tuesday, 25 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
HB 21/17808JESSICA CUNICH & MICHAEL CUNICHMETRICON HOMES PTY. LTD.


10:45 AM Tuesday, 25 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
GEN 21/13584VICTORIA JOHNSONSPOT THE DIFFERENCE CLEANING GROUP ABN 97638611736


11:15 AM Tuesday, 25 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
GEN 21/18748WILLIAM FRANCIS MURPHYSTEVEN PRICE


11:45 AM Tuesday, 25 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
GEN 21/18751JACOB MCCORMICKHP PPS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD


1:15 PM Tuesday, 25 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
GEN 20/34167INA Operations Pty Ltd ATF INA Operations Sub Trust No.3 T/as Ingenia Holidays Ocean LakeJames Glenn Steward Thomson


1:45 PM Tuesday, 25 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
GEN 21/18764BRIDGET SMITH & NEIL SMITHSMART ENERGY GROUP


2:15 PM Tuesday, 25 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
GEN 21/19097ANA MOLINA & JAMES MASTROIANNIBLINDED BY DELIGHT 1800BLINDS SOUTH COAST PTY LTD


2:45 PM Tuesday, 25 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
GEN 21/19130ANNA LIGNOUBRIGID KENNEDY


3:15 PM Tuesday, 25 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
GEN 21/19132MATTHEW MURFITT & MELISSA EGGLETONSOLAR POWER NATION PTY LTD


3:45 PM Tuesday, 25 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
GEN 21/19378MICHELLE CARRLENNON ROOFING NSW PTY LTD


9:15 AM Tuesday, 25 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
GEN 21/00588MEGAN TAYLORAPPLE PTY LIMITED


10:45 AM Tuesday, 25 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
HB 20/43103BEN VELDHUISAUSGREEN INTERNATIONAL PTY LTD t/as Ausgreen Solar


1:15 PM Tuesday, 25 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
SH 21/07344NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATION - T706ANDREW GORDON


2:15 PM Tuesday, 25 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
GEN 21/02333BRETT FISHERCIVIL PROJECT MANAGEMENT GROUP PTY LTD


9:15 AM Tuesday, 25 May 2021 at Telephone
MV 21/11486Jonathan Edward DowK & D Autos Pty Ltd
MV 20/43946ROBERT POPOVSKIHAKAN TANDOGAN T/AS MR HEMI


10:45 AM Tuesday, 25 May 2021 at Telephone
RT 21/04254ASGHAR HUSSAIN KAZI & HASAN ALI SOMJEEHAFIZUL KABIR & BABURAM BASTAKOTI C/O MULTI DYNAMIC
RT 21/17612JONATHAN DAVID AND CATHERINE LEE POLLOCKJESSICA HINTON & TYRON HINTON


1:15 PM Tuesday, 25 May 2021 at Telephone
RT 21/16798JOHN FRANCOANSAM IMAD JAMEL AL-KHAMEES
GEN 21/02121LI-WEN WANGKAREN ROBBINS


2:45 PM Tuesday, 25 May 2021 at Telephone
GEN 20/52088BIKRAMJIT SINGHCROFT LAND HOMES ASEF BAQEE
HB 21/02108ADNAN AWAD316 Plumbing Pty Ltd (previously PROJECT PLUMBING PTY LTD



WOLLONGONG: Wednesday, 26 May 2021

9:30 AM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
SH 21/18874ARGYLE COMMUNITY HOUSING LTDBOSKO NOVAKOVIC


9:45 AM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
RT 21/18628ZILLANAIRE PTY LTDSMITH NATHAN & AMANDA SEEDHOUSE


10:15 AM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
SH 21/18633NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATION - T407RICHARD REID


10:30 AM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
RT 21/18665AMANDA DAVENPORT & REECE CAUCHIMATTHEW DIXON & ALEXANDER DUNCAN


10:45 AM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
SH 21/18671NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATION - T407WENDY WALTMAN


11:15 AM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
RT 21/18679LISC PTY LTDJOSHUA RHODES


11:30 AM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
SH 21/18680SOUTHERN CROSS COMMUNITY HOUSING LIMITEDREGINA REID


11:45 AM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
SH 21/18527RICKY THOMAS WHITFIELDTHE HOUSING TRUST


1:15 PM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
RT 21/18533SHARON STRACHANRUSSELL VAGG


1:30 PM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
SH 21/18689SOUTHERN CROSS COMMUNITY HOUSING LIMITEDKIM SMITH


1:45 PM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
SH 21/18697NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATION - T407MICHAEL MULLIN


2:15 PM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
SH 21/18699NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATION - T407RACHEL COLLIER


2:30 PM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
RT 21/18704ANDREW HAYDONDARYL HEDDLES


2:45 PM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
SH 21/13753KIM CHRISTINE WOHLGEMUTHNSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATION


3:15 PM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
SH 21/18709SOUTHERN CROSS COMMUNITY HOUSING LIMITEDKERRIANNE BANKS


3:30 PM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
SH 21/18713NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATION - T407WILLIAM BAIN


3:45 PM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
SH 21/18720SOUTHERN CROSS COMMUNITY HOUSING LIMITEDASHLEY CHANNELLS-OXMAN


9:15 AM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
HB 21/01069CHRISTOPHER TRUDINGER & BERNADINE RAPHAELBEACHLINE CONSTRUCTIONS PTY LTD & Stephen Cody


1:15 PM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
MV 20/43208KARIN NEATEFoundry One Pty Ltd t/as ROLLING HOMES AUSTRALIA


9:15 AM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Telephone
RT 21/10476MD A R MASUD PERVEZ & AYESHA SIDDIQUA & MD MASUD RANAVasilios Bakpanos & Peter Bakopanos
RT 21/17481PETER & VASILIOS BAKOPANOSMD A R MASUD PERVEZ & AYESHA SIDDIQUA & MD MASUD RANA


1:15 PM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Telephone
RT 21/10592SIMON CHANPARAISA PETERIKA & ELENA PETERIKA


2:45 PM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Telephone
RT 21/10494RICK ROYANSKAMAL CHAND



WOLLONGONG: Thursday, 27 May 2021

9:15 AM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
HB 21/04085PETER HAY & SHARON HAYSCOTT HAYNES


2:15 PM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
GEN 21/09121JULIE BOOTSJAKE DEVINE


2:45 PM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at Hearing Room 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
GEN 21/04837BENJAMIN SMITH-ROBERTS & JENNIFER SMITH-ROBERTSALFRED ROBERT WELCH


9:15 AM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
SH 21/09958NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATION - T706SHANE GIDDINS


9:30 AM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
RT 21/18164PETER AND MAREE MARZOLHARRISON DIXON & STACEY PFITZNER


9:45 AM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
RT 21/05197STEPHEN CREENAUNE & JANICE CREENAUNEMARK ALLEN & MARDI ALLEN
RT 21/06400MARK ALLEN & Mardi AllenSTEPHEN CREENAUNE & JANICE CREENAUNE


10:15 AM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
HB 21/10850MATTHEW MCSWEENEYCAVALIER HOMES GOULBURN VALLEY PTY LTD TRADING AS CAVALIER HOMES


10:45 AM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
SH 21/19278NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATIONANTHONY MATTHEWS


11:15 AM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
GEN 21/16398MADISON LEE TUCKER & TOBIAS STEVENSONLISA DONNELLY


11:45 AM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
GEN 21/19891RIVAS FAMILY SUPERANNUATION FUND PTY LTDWYNSTAN DESIGNS PTY LTD TRADING AS WYNSTAN


1:15 PM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
GEN 21/19869SURF BEACH HOLIDAY PARK NAROOMAANITA TILLEY


1:45 PM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
HB 21/17307REACT METAL ROOFINGDAVE CARPENTER


2:15 PM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
SH 20/34449SEARMS ABORIGINAL CORPORATIONSTANLENE DAVIS


2:45 PM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
SH 21/05648ARGYLE COMMUNITY HEARING LTDSOPHIE MAHER


9:15 AM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at Telephone
SH 21/12283SIMONE THOMSENLAND AND HOUSING CORPORATION


9:45 AM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at Telephone
SH 21/18725SOUTHERN CROSS COMMUNITY HOUSING LIMITEDMELISSA SUHR


10:15 AM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at Telephone
SH 21/18728NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATION - T403SANDRA DONOVAN


10:30 AM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at Telephone
SH 21/18730SOUTHERN CROSS COMMUNITY HOUSING LIMITEDDAVID PIRIE


10:45 AM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at Telephone
SH 21/18743SOUTHERN CROSS COMMUNITY HOUSING LIMITEDMELISSA GILBERT


11:15 AM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at Telephone
SH 21/18747NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATION - T407ALICK DJAMIRZE


11:30 AM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at Telephone
RT 21/18761GJM INCORPORATED (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTDMAKSUD JAMILOV


11:45 AM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at Telephone
SH 21/18769NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATION - T403CHERRIE RUSSELL


1:15 PM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at Telephone
SH 21/18797NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATION - T407CASSIE-LEE DAY


1:30 PM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at Telephone
SH 21/18802NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATION - T407TENICA RYAN


1:45 PM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at Telephone
SH 21/18810NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATION - T403BRETT EVERETT


2:15 PM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at Telephone
SH 21/18814NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATION - T403TOM PAJU


2:30 PM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at Telephone
RT 21/18817LEAH MUNDYMICHELLE LLOYD & DAVID LLOYD


2:45 PM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at Telephone
RT 21/18819SIMON FARRUGIA & RENEE FARRUGIASHARNEE FISHER


3:15 PM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at Telephone
SH 21/18826SOUTHERN CROSS COMMUNITY HOUSING LIMITEDREBECCA BEALE


3:30 PM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at Telephone
SH 21/18828SOUTHERN CROSS COMMUNITY HOUSING LIMITEDSUZANNA MCKENZIE


3:45 PM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at Telephone
SH 21/18829SOUTHERN CROSS COMMUNITY HOUSING LIMITEDROBERT PODVOREC



WOLLONGONG: Friday, 28 May 2021

9:15 AM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Hearing Room 2, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
RT 21/08215H ZHUJODIE ORFORD


10:45 AM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Hearing Room 2, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
RT 21/08370EMMA BYRNE & DANIEL CONIFER & LAURA BYRNEMARY SIMEONOV


1:15 PM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Hearing Room 2, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
RT 21/10421SGKB FAMILY PTY LTDKAREN HOLLOW
RT 21/07661KAREN HOLLOWSGKB Family Pty Ltd


2:45 PM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Hearing Room 2, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
SH 21/13567NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATION - T706CHERENNE ELIZABETH BURNES


9:15 AM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
RT 21/18834C G & V ZAFIRISTHOMAS NANO


9:30 AM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
RT 21/18856KATHERINE DROGA & CHRISTOPHER KUSTERSUSANNA MAQUIRE


9:45 AM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
RT 21/18858NATALIE WRIGHTCANDACE BLACKER


10:15 AM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
RT 21/18871DINAH GOODESSAMUEL MURRAY


10:30 AM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
RT 21/18876LEANNE JONESMONIQUE WOODS


10:45 AM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
SH 21/18882NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATION - T403DEBRA HOSKINS


11:15 AM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
SH 21/18891IAN DOWTONNSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATION


11:30 AM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
RT 21/18947ROB & JENNY ANNETTESCHARLIE COLLINS & JOHN WHITING


11:45 AM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
RT 21/18957THOMAS MOORE & SUE MOOREGABRIELLE HUNTSMAN & JAMES ROACH & BENJAMIN MCCAFFREY


1:15 PM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
RT 21/18959HELEN LAMSHERALEE PAGE


1:30 PM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
SH 21/18986SOUTHERN CROSS COMMUNITY HOUSING LIMITEDJAYDE ALMA BROOKS


1:45 PM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
RT 21/18996ROBYN LOTHERINGTONTANIA WINES


2:15 PM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
RT 21/19006FRANK MAKELLIE GIBBS


2:30 PM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
SH 21/19011SOUTHERN CROSS COMMUNITY HOUSING LIMITEDBRONWYNNE WHYTE


2:45 PM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
SH 21/19021SOUTHERN CROSS COMMUNITY HOUSING LIMITEDWENDY CRADDOCK


3:15 PM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
RT 21/10392BABA GROUP HOLDINGS PTY LTDCRISTIE GRANT & DEEN O'CONNOR


3:30 PM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
SH 21/19027SOUTHERN CROSS COMMUNITY HOUSING LIMITEDBELINDA DRAKE


3:45 PM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Hearing Room 3, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, Level 3, 43 Burelli Street Wollongong NSW
RT 21/19043GEBRAN & RAAD DEVELOPMENTS PTY LTDDAVID GARLICK & NADINE DENNETT


 
 
  Warning: Hearing details may change over time, please check this page closer to your hearing date.