NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal  
 
   
  The Consumer and Commercial Division is currently conducting hearings by telephone or video conference. Your hearing notice will tell you how to participate in the hearing.


Hearing details may change over time, please check this page closer to your hearing date.
 
 
 
 


TAMWORTH: Monday, 17 May 2021

9:15 AM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room


SH 21/16949HOMES NORTH COMMUNITY HOUSINGCOURTNEY STANTON


9:30 AM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
SH 21/17023NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATIONBENJAMIN JONES


9:45 AM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
SH 21/17269HOMES NORTH COMMUNITY HOUSINGMEREKA BONEY


10:15 AM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
SH 21/17090HOMES NORTH COMMUNITY HOUSINGKATIE SIMMONS


10:30 AM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
SH 21/17146HOMES NORTH COMMUNITY HOUSINGCHANTEL LAGENBAKER


11:15 AM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
RT 21/17200MICHAEL HURSTDISCOVERY HOLIDAY PARKS BYRON BAY TROY HULL


11:30 AM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
RT 21/11405GEOFFREY FURLONGNELL ALLAN


11:45 AM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
SH 21/11473NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATION - T306ANDREA DUNCAN


1:15 PM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
SH 21/17141THIRD SECTOR AUSTRALIA T/A MOMENTUM COLLECTIVEAMBER COOPER


1:30 PM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
RT 21/17313BRUCE DAVISBRADLEY MADIGAN & SAMANTHA MADIGAN


1:45 PM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
SH 21/18179HOMES NORTH COMMUNITY HOUSINGJAMIE CLARE


2:15 PM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
RT 21/17354LUKE DALSANTOR. GORDON & SON PROPERTY AGENTS


2:30 PM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
RT 21/08545ADAJA BLACK & JEAN JANSEN VAN RENSBURGJESSICA WALSH


3:45 PM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
RT 21/12091BRYCE MATTHEW THOMAS & CALLAN WADE THOMASEMMA-JANE STANLEY



TAMWORTH: Tuesday, 18 May 2021

9:15 AM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
RT 21/16851STUART THOMAS & ALISON THOMASCODY DOWEL & APRIL TRENGOVE


9:30 AM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
RT 21/16866AJ PROPERTY PARTNERS PTY LTD AS TRUSTEE FOR AJ PROJENNIFER DUNCAN


9:45 AM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
RT 21/16882LUKE XIBERRAJAYDEN TAYLOR SHEA


10:15 AM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
RT 21/17413HAZEL KINGJASON DUFFY


10:30 AM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
RT 21/17467KAREN AU-YEUNGCORAL SAMPSON


10:45 AM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
RT 21/17475ELITIA PARRYA Szulikowska & J Geerlings & J Kidson


11:15 AM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
SH 21/11438DEBRA DUNCANMANY RIVERS REGIONAL HOUSING & TOOMELAH LALC


11:30 AM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
RT 21/17566EDWINA WILLIAMSONSUZY GILLIS


11:45 AM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
RT 21/17602LINDSAY DAYFELICITY BINGE & MARJORIE BINGE


1:15 PM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
RT 21/17668KAREN BARLOWBRENDEN ROBERTS


1:30 PM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
SH 21/17741HOMES NORTH COMMUNITY HOUSINGWORRICK SMITH


1:45 PM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
SH 21/17785COMPASS HOUSING SERVICES CO LTDKASSANDRA EDWARDS


2:30 PM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
SH 21/17870NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATIONTESSA RYAN


2:45 PM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
RT 21/17909OLIVIA MAREE HAIGGARREN SMITH & LUANA DIXON


3:15 PM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
RT 21/17977SALENA KNIGHTDANIEL MILLAR & LAURA MILLAR


3:30 PM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
RT 21/15705REBECCA COLLINS & MATTHEW COLLINSJESSE ROYAN


9:15 AM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
SH 21/16843HOMES NORTH COMMUNITY HOUSINGMATTHEW BOYLE


9:30 AM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
RT 21/16860DANIELLE CHRISTENSEN & COLIN CHRISTENSENMAGGIE ROBIN & PREW ROBIN


9:45 AM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
SH 21/17409NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATION - T702IRENE TURNER


10:15 AM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
RT 21/18073PETER AUSTINJOHN DWYER & ROBYN DWYER


10:30 AM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
SH 21/17421JAY WILLIAM BETCKECOBAR ABORIGINAL LANDS COUNCIL


10:45 AM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
RT 21/17480JENNIFER MANSURNATHAN WEBB & FAITH HOLMES & BEVERLY WEBB


11:15 AM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
SH 21/17520HOMES NORTH COMMUNITY HOUSINGJESSICA PORTER


11:30 AM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
RT 21/17599ASHLEY CHAMBERLAIN & MARC GERSBACHLINDEN KOTZUR & TRACEY KOTZUR


11:45 AM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
SH 21/17642HOMES NORTH COMMUNITY HOUSINGKIM SMITH


1:15 PM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
RT 21/17711BEN CROWLEY-CLOUGHLJ HOOKER


1:30 PM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
SH 21/17737HOMES NORTH COMMUNITY HOUSINGFRANCES LAWRENCE


1:45 PM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
RT 21/17835BEVERLY ANGELA BLACKLEY-HORTLECHRISTOPHER BUCKMAN


2:15 PM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
RT 21/17843REBECCA L MIDDLETON & STEVEN M MIDDLETONSKY-LEE REID & KYLE DARGIN


2:30 PM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
RT 21/17878MARCUS LAVELLEKUNDALINI SJAKTI ROSE


2:45 PM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
RT 21/17921GEOFF LANE & JO-ANN LANEALLAN DAVEY


3:15 PM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
SH 21/16427COMPASS HOUSING SERVICES CO LTDLINDSEY FLICK



TAMWORTH: Wednesday, 19 May 2021

9:15 AM Wednesday, 19 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
RT 21/21049DARKO VELICKOVSKIALEXANDRA MEDEIROS & MAURICIUS MEDEIROS


9:45 AM Wednesday, 19 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
SH 20/43255HOMES NORTH COMMUNITY HOUSINGSAMANTHA MOORE


10:00 AM Wednesday, 19 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
SH 21/04988MANY RIVERS REGIONAL HOUSING & TOOMELAH LALCSHARON M DUNCAN


10:15 AM Wednesday, 19 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
GEN 21/16551DAMON HANNILAJAMES MALONEY & SHERYL MALONEY


10:45 AM Wednesday, 19 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
GEN 21/16553SANNE ZWETSLOOT & RUBEN FAUS MARTINEZREECE WALSH & SURFSIDE CONSTRUCTIONS


11:15 AM Wednesday, 19 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
GEN 21/17871BARRY CONNORPOWER-SERIES & EBAY AUSTRALIA


11:45 AM Wednesday, 19 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
GEN 21/17918CARA DUCKWORTHJAC COE


1:15 PM Wednesday, 19 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
MV 21/18035WILLIAM GRAHAM & KAREN GRAHAMSN CASEY PTY LTD T/AS COWRA CARLINE MUFFLERS


1:45 PM Wednesday, 19 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
COM 21/18049LABEEB SAADALAN TUNKS & JENNIFER TUNKS


2:15 PM Wednesday, 19 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
GEN 21/18230KATHY BATEUP & GRAHAME BATEUPWE KNOW TRAVEL


2:45 PM Wednesday, 19 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
RT 21/18430TIM HAYLEN & CINDY SHEUJESSICA SMITH & ANTHONY SMITH


3:00 PM Wednesday, 19 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
SH 21/18301STEPHANIE HARTLAND & DAVID PETSINISANDREW PAUL BOAG & LIZELOTJE PRUMPER


3:15 PM Wednesday, 19 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
GEN 21/11453STEVEN UNDERWOODMARSHALL EBERLY


9:15 AM Wednesday, 19 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
GEN 21/06391KATHRYN WIESETRIP A DEAL PTY LTD


10:45 AM Wednesday, 19 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
GEN 21/06258ABIGAIL DUNCANSEAN PEAK & Deena Patricia Peek


1:15 PM Wednesday, 19 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
GEN 21/05055William Burgess LeighTankpool Pty Ltd trading as Tankworld



TAMWORTH: Thursday, 20 May 2021

9:15 AM Thursday, 20 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
RT 21/18034ZACHARY CLEMENTSON & LISA CLEMENTSONTIMOTH SALTER


9:30 AM Thursday, 20 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
SH 21/18041ABORIGINAL HOUSING OFFICEMARGARET ALBERTS


9:45 AM Thursday, 20 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
RT 21/18071Nanette WilliamsSJ Shooter & Co Dubbo


10:15 AM Thursday, 20 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
SH 21/18108HOMES NORTH COMMUNITY HOUSINGRENEA JOHNSON


10:30 AM Thursday, 20 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
SH 21/18116NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATIONMELANIE HAUB


10:45 AM Thursday, 20 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
SH 21/18125NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATION - T702ALICIA HOWARTH


11:15 AM Thursday, 20 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
RT 21/18128JENNIFER CLARKNONA OCAMPO & PEEJAY OCAMPO


11:30 AM Thursday, 20 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
SH 21/18144HOMES NORTH COMMUNITY HOUSINGVERONICA PITT


11:45 AM Thursday, 20 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
RT 21/18150EWAZ BARUKH INVEST P/L, BLESSED CORP P/LBRODIE ISON-FORD & TAHLIA GRIESE


1:15 PM Thursday, 20 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
SH 21/18186HOMES NORTH COMMUNITY HOUSINGDESARAY WHITTON


1:30 PM Thursday, 20 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
RT 21/18839MARA MARA COMMUNITY INCCARRIE LESLIE


1:45 PM Thursday, 20 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
SH 21/18206ABORIGINAL HOUSING OFFICETHELMA JONES


2:15 PM Thursday, 20 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
RT 21/18593JOHN WAYNE KLIESE AND ALYCE EDITH KLIESE AS TRUSTCASSIE LITTLE


2:30 PM Thursday, 20 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
RT 21/18217MARK TYDD T/AS WOMBYOUNE TRUSTDAVID GOODING & MINDY DUNN


3:15 PM Thursday, 20 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
SH 21/13514Desmond MorrisHomes North


9:15 AM Thursday, 20 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
SC 21/02186DAE HYUNG CHOThe Owners - SP83143
SH 21/04104ARGYLE COMMUNITY HOUSING LTDLEAH SAUNDERS


10:45 AM Thursday, 20 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
SC 21/08149Nicholas Carter & Maryanne MillerThe Owners SP 43210
RT 21/04944NEIL MCCALLUM & STEFANIE MCCALLUMPITA SUA & LISA SUA


1:15 PM Thursday, 20 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
COM 20/40340Jamaican Coffee Kitchen Pty Ltd ACN 135 687 384M20 Pty Ltd 165 901 333 & Praxis Capital Pty Ltd ACN 166 624 031
SH 21/04792NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATION - T705MARK JEFFERY


2:45 PM Thursday, 20 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
SH 21/04793NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATION - T705BARRY ELLISON



TAMWORTH: Friday, 21 May 2021

9:15 AM Friday, 21 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
RT 21/07457MARIANNE MCKENZIESURA WEERA PEREIRA & NERMINA BIRD
RT 21/14750KAREN KIMBREYTAMMALEE BUTCHER & THORNE WATSON


9:45 AM Friday, 21 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
SH 21/18278NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATIONIAN LODER


10:15 AM Friday, 21 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
RT 21/18283SHANE WILLIAM WATERHOUSEPRD CASINO


10:30 AM Friday, 21 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
RT 21/18285DARRYL EASTERMANNATALIE NEAN


10:45 AM Friday, 21 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
RT 21/18311MICHELLE POLLEYSTEPHEN ANNAND
RT 21/05662MARC MCGOWAN & JESSY MCGOWANCAMERON IRONS


11:30 AM Friday, 21 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
RT 21/14354MICHAEL JOHN ANTHONYKELLY SHOOBERT


1:15 PM Friday, 21 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
RT 21/13045LEANNE CURRANSCHRISTINA DOWLING
RT 21/06875PETER GRAY DOYLE & LYNETTE JUNE DOYLEDAYNE MARLOW


1:30 PM Friday, 21 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
RT 21/12835JACKIE-MAREE HYNDSGerry Fletcher & Kay Fletcher


1:45 PM Friday, 21 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
RT 21/12886ROBYN CAMERONMerring Superannuation Fund


2:15 PM Friday, 21 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
SH 21/05375MANY RIVERS REGIONAL HOUSING & TOOMELAH LALCMATHEW HINCH


2:30 PM Friday, 21 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
SH 21/14657HOUSING PLUSIRENE BRAY


3:15 PM Friday, 21 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
RT 21/10568NAKISHA JUDGEKYLIE BOTTRELL


2:45 PM Friday, 21 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
RT 21/10729LOVISH DEMBLA & UNNATI PATILTEIA OLIVER
RT 21/06901TEIA OLIVERLOVISH DEMBLA & Unnati Patil



TAMWORTH: Monday, 24 May 2021

9:15 AM Monday, 24 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
COM 21/11311Richard DownesPeter Beckett & Lynette Beckett
RT 20/41929FADI SAFARJENNI-LEIGH DIMITRA KORONEOS & SAHIN BELCI & EREN BELCI


11:15 AM Monday, 24 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
GEN 21/06984SARINA RIZZO & PAUL RIZZOJOHN trading as Pavilion Marquees MANNING


1:45 PM Monday, 24 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
MV 21/07198LEIGH NELSONDONALD trading as Bangalow Automotive repairs MCCARTHY


3:45 PM Monday, 24 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
GEN 21/09855LISA GOODWIN & WAYNE GOODWINMARK DARWIN & CAROLINE COMAN & Love Ones Tribe Pty Ltd


11:45 AM Monday, 24 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
SH 21/18357NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATION - TEAM 809 DATLISA-MARIE THAIDY


1:15 PM Monday, 24 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
RT 21/09825ROSEMARY ATTARD & MARY ATTARDPETER SCOTT ATKINS
RT 21/09786PETER ATKINSROSEMARY ATTARD & MARY ATTARD


2:45 PM Monday, 24 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
RT 21/03063KAMALJIT PAWARSARA STIG



TAMWORTH: Tuesday, 25 May 2021

9:15 AM Tuesday, 25 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
RT 21/08428ADRIAN HART & KIM HARTKAREN EGGINS


9:30 AM Tuesday, 25 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
SH 21/13146NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATIONCLAIRE BRADDON


10:15 AM Tuesday, 25 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
SH 21/14250NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATIONTWAINE EDWARDS


10:30 AM Tuesday, 25 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
RT 21/18495Melissa Meleni WilsonGeorgia Faux


10:45 AM Tuesday, 25 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
RT 21/18463SAM CHAHINELARRA JOHNSON


11:15 AM Tuesday, 25 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
SH 21/18638GUNIDA GUNYAH C/: MANY RIVERS REGIONAL HOUSINGNATASHA TALBOT


11:30 AM Tuesday, 25 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
RT 21/18701DAVID PEARCEREBECCA ANDREW


11:45 AM Tuesday, 25 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
RT 21/18677Erica Finlay-DingleLJ Hooker


1:15 PM Tuesday, 25 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
RT 21/18724BENJAMIN MADER & MORGAN KINGANDREW RILEY & DARLENE YOUNG


1:30 PM Tuesday, 25 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
RT 21/18760CAROL EVANSYOUNG-SHIN MARTENET


1:45 PM Tuesday, 25 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
RT 21/18737Justin Philip LivingstonWilliam Gallagher


2:15 PM Tuesday, 25 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
SH 21/18778HOMES NORTH COMMUNITY HOUSINGQUEINTIN WILLIAMS


2:30 PM Tuesday, 25 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
RT 21/18786CAIRO PTY LTD C/O; KRIS ANDERSONSHIVAM DHINGRA


2:45 PM Tuesday, 25 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
RT 21/18789JOHN HILLIAM & LORRAINE VICKERSLJ HOOKER YAMBA & HEATHER RIDGEWAY


3:15 PM Tuesday, 25 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
SH 21/18579THIRD SECTOR AUSTRALIA LTD T/A MOMENTUM COLLECTIVEMAYDINA WALKER


3:30 PM Tuesday, 25 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
SH 21/18580THIRD SECTOR AUSTRALIA LTD T/A MOMENTUM COLLECTIVEJANE WILLIAMS


3:45 PM Tuesday, 25 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
SH 21/18581THIRD SECTOR AUSTRALIA LTD T/A MOMENTUM COLLECTIVENIKITA MARLOWE


9:15 AM Tuesday, 25 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
SH 20/24873BRIAN CARTERNSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATION
SH 20/10398NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATIONBRIAN CARTER
RT 21/10835Michael RobinsonTyla Woodley & Samuel Wilkins
RT 21/20586Elesia HayeAtlantic Waterbeds Pty Ltd


9:45 AM Tuesday, 25 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
MV 21/18441CLARINDA FARRELLLISMORE CITY COUNCIL
RT 21/20071SUDHIR BHATIA & SARIKA BHATIAALEXIS BABYTH & HOSEOU BABYTH


10:15 AM Tuesday, 25 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
SH 21/11538Aboriginal Housing OfficeWilliam Dennis
SH 21/20369WENTWORTH COMMUNITY HOUSING LTDANGELA HARDY


1:15 PM Tuesday, 25 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
HB 21/17230GIBSON CONSTRUCTIONS QLD PTY LTDGRACE QUAST
RT 21/07202BEAU NOLANKevin Bailey
RT 21/01293LATIFEH RAHMANIAADIL AHMED
RT 21/00683AADIL AHMEDLATIFEH RAHMANI


1:45 PM Tuesday, 25 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
GEN 21/18502John ScantletonThierry Ducler


2:15 PM Tuesday, 25 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
GEN 21/18482Michael BennettTripadeal Pty Ltd


2:45 PM Tuesday, 25 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
HB 21/09982STUART BELLDANIEL MARTIN
RT 21/07392AMANDA SINGLETON & AMANDA SINGLETONAIMEY LOUISE TEAGUE (EWEN)
RT 21/06239PRITPAL SINGH KALRAJacqueline King


10:45 AM Tuesday, 25 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
RT 21/07098ADAM IVERSON & KATIE IVERSONNORTH COAST COMMUNITY HOUSING LIMITED
RT 21/00491PAUL BURMON & PAUL BURMONFISK RONALD ARTHUR


10:30 AM Tuesday, 25 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
SH 21/20374WENTWORTH COMMUNITY HOUSING LTDALICIA JOHNSON



TAMWORTH: Wednesday, 26 May 2021

9:15 AM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
SH 21/19505HOMES NORTH COMMUNITY HOUSINGNIOKA FOOTE


9:45 AM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
GEN 21/18651KATE WALTON & MARK WALTONTAREK NABI & CAVVANBAH


10:15 AM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
GEN 21/18841KAREN EVELEIGH & LINDA SMYTH & ANN THOMASTRIPADEAL PTY LTD


10:45 AM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
MV 21/18952SIMON TAYLORCHRISTOPHER RAPLEY


11:15 AM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
MV 21/19195Rebecca Louise GarrettGrant McCarroll


11:45 AM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
GEN 21/19365PAUL RUSHTON-CLARKEA PERFECT STAY PTY LTD


1:15 PM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
GEN 21/19449CATHERINE STARR & MATTHEW STARRLACHLAN VALLEY REFRIGERATION PTY LTD


1:45 PM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
GEN 21/19732CARLOS BRANNONKRESTA BLINDS TWEED HEADS


2:15 PM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
RT 21/19348IDA FITZGERALDGAVIN FAZLDEEN


2:30 PM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
RT 21/19357MARISA CAPONEROSEMARY WHITE & KERRY TAYLOR


2:45 PM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
RT 21/19358SKYE ELIZABETH DUNN & ANDREW ROGER WATTKARLA LAURA LEE AMATTO & MICHAEL TROY O'CONNOR


3:15 PM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
RT 21/19379COLIN FOGO & ROBYN FOGO & MATTHEW FOGOJASON KAFOA


3:30 PM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
SH 21/19385NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATION - T303BEN ANDREWS


3:45 PM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
RT 21/19380DUNCAN HOWARD TIMMSCHRISTOPHER HADGELIAS
RT 21/19775CHRISTOPHER HADGELIASDUNCAN TIMMS & KATIE FALCONER


9:15 AM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
RT 21/08216MARKO ANDREOUTAMMY PRIDDLE
SH 20/31546HOMES NORTH COMMUNITY HOUSINGJULIE-ANNE PARKER
GEN 21/18541L&K ELECTRICAL & AIR CONDITIONINGSPLASH NOW POOL SUPPLIES TAMWORTH


10:45 AM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
RT 21/08523GRAHAM DAVIS & KAREN DAVISSHANNON SKEEN
RT 21/07203KIANA LARKINS & MATTHEW AINSLEYGAVIN PINNA
GEN 21/18691June Davidson on Behalf of Shirley TaylorLMJR Building Group Mr Luke Ryan & Kurt Kelly


1:15 PM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
GEN 20/47707SIMON JAMES GREENSTUFFLERS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD, TRADING AS DIRECT IMP
SH 21/08375NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATION - T303TRACEY WALKER
RT 21/15195MARIAN RUTH FOLEYGEORGE HEWETT & RHONDA HEWETT
RT 21/19206GEORGE HEWETT & RHONDA HEWETTMARIAN RUTH FOLEY


2:45 PM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
GEN 21/07177JAMES HULLTRIP A DEAL PTY LTD
SH 21/08415NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATION - T306DAREN SHERWOOD
RT 21/04244BRIANNA BROWN & JEFFREY BROWNMARGARET WHEELER


9:45 AM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
MV 21/18486Vlette LeeBenny's Grafton Smash Repairs


11:15 AM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
MV 21/19182ANDREW RUSSELLIAN BARBER


11:45 AM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
GEN 21/18118ASHLEY TEWES & RACHAEL TEWESBILLY PRESTON BUILDING PTY LTD


2:15 PM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
SH 20/52605HOMES NORTH COMMUNITY HOUSINGJESSICA ANN ROSE CONNORS



TAMWORTH: Thursday, 27 May 2021

9:15 AM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
SH 21/04979MANY RIVERS REGIONAL HOUSING & TOOMELAH LALCMAXINE MCGRADY
SH 21/11437MAXINE MCGRADYMANY RIVERS REGIONAL HOUSING & TOOMELAH LALC


9:45 AM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
RT 21/18686MIDALCO PROPERTY GROUP PTY LIMITEDTIANZHU BU & BIN LIU


10:15 AM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
SH 21/18676AIPG TRADING AS COODJINGBURRA HOMEAMELIA THOMPSON


10:30 AM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
SH 21/18670AIPG TRADING AS COODJINGBURRA HOMESARAH SILVA


10:45 AM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
SH 21/18887HOMES NORTH COMMUNITY HOUSINGBOWE COWARD


11:15 AM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
SH 21/18888HOMES NORTH COMMUNITY HOUSINGKRISTY HART


11:30 AM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
SH 21/18890HOMES NORTH COMMUNITY HOUSINGDANIEL GOSS


11:45 AM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
SH 21/18893HOMES NORTH COMMUNITY HOUSINGMELANIE SULLIVAN


1:15 PM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
SH 21/18895ABORIGINAL HOUSING OFFICENICOLA HINTON


1:30 PM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
RT 21/18913SALLY ANNE RICHARDSNICOLE TAYLOR


1:45 PM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
SH 21/13575COMPASS HOUSING SERVICES CO LTDTYSHARNA EDWARDS


2:15 PM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
RT 21/18921STRATTOHAWK PTY LTDSTUART BROWNE


2:30 PM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
SH 21/18965NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATIONEMILY WISE


2:45 PM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
SH 21/19066NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATIONLINDA USHER


3:15 PM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
RT 21/19164JUDY HIGGINSKARA WHITTINGHAM


3:30 PM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
SH 21/19192NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATION - T702MELISSA BROOME


3:45 PM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at NCAT Hearing Room Suite 3-5 Kable Korner Complex 1 Darling Street Tamworth NSW
SH 21/19199NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATION - T702SHAUNA BECK


9:15 AM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
SH 21/07444HOMES NORTH COMMUNITY HOUSINGFELICITY DAVIS
SH 21/04416COMMON EQUITYSOLEDAD IBARRA


10:45 AM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
RT 21/07803HAMISH GALE & NICOLE GALEJULIE MURPHY
RT 21/11714ROBERT PAUL MACKEYTAMI STAPLETON & JOSEPH ZULLO


1:15 PM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
RT 21/07802Cheryl FarringtonRobert McLennan
MV 21/09241ASHLEIGH GILBERTXPRESS MOTORS & TOMMY CARLIN & PLATINUM PRESTIGE SMASH REPAIRS


2:45 PM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
SH 21/08532NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATION - T702ANGIE MELHUISH
RT 21/12687ELLEN CHENJESUTHAS ANTHONIPILLAI & SASIKALA JESUTHAS & PRATHEEPAN AUGUSTINE



TAMWORTH: Friday, 28 May 2021

9:15 AM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
SH 21/19223NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATION - T702SANDRA TAYLOR
RT 21/12502SARA SAADI NAM MCDERMOTTELENI GHAMRAWI & SAMIRA GHAMRAWI & SAMIR GHAMRAWI & TORIK GHAMRAWI


9:30 AM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
RT 21/19265PHILLIP WALSHE & JENNIFER BUDDEEKERRI O'CONNOR & PAT O'CONNOR


9:45 AM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
SH 21/19038HOMES NORTH COMMUNITY HOUSINGCOREY KELLY


10:30 AM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
SH 21/19036HOMES NORTH COMMUNITY HOUSINGHELEN AHOY


10:45 AM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
SH 21/19035HOMES NORTH COMMUNITY HOUSINGJUDITH MCDONALD-BROWN
GEN 21/06259TONI RACCAAMAR NACHABE TRADING AS ALLURE BEAUTE CLINIC


11:15 AM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
SH 21/03889HOMES NORTH COMMUNITY HOUSING CO LTDTESSA JEAN BONEY


11:30 AM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
RT 21/19301ROSEMARY FITCHSEAN LARRESCY & KIM MCINTOSH


11:45 AM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
RT 21/19302FRANKILIN TARGARONAHANNAH SUTTON


1:15 PM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
SH 21/19390COMPASS HOUSING SERVICES CO LTDGABRIELLE RICHARD
RT 21/11216ASHLEY SPERANZABELLCAST DEVELOPMENTS PTY LTD


1:30 PM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
SH 21/19394ABORIGINAL HOUSING OFFICEJOSEPHINE FULLER


1:45 PM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
RT 21/19398DUSKA BIJELICNATALIE CAHILL-ROWLEY & AARON CROTTY


2:15 PM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
SH 21/19441NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATION - T303CHAD GOODWIN


2:30 PM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
SH 21/19405KYLIE HADJIPETROSNSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATION


2:45 PM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
SH 20/49602HOMES NORTH COMMUNITY HOUSINGKERWIN PEROMBELON
HB 20/50437STEVEN POLITIS & STEPHANIE DRUMMONDQNB CONSTRUCTIONS PTY LTD


3:15 PM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
RT 21/03747Rodulf and Priscilla Ly Malim atf THE AB OVO SIMUL TRUSTBRIANNE JENNIFER LORRAINE WISE & KIEA PATRICIA JEAN WISE


3:30 PM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
RT 21/10912SARINA JANE DUDDYKIRSTEN BUCHANAN & CONNOR KUCZER


3:45 PM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Telephone hearing room
SH 21/15387NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATIONSTEVEN WALLACE


 
 
  Warning: Hearing details may change over time, please check this page closer to your hearing date.