NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal  
 
   
  The Consumer and Commercial Division is currently conducting hearings by telephone or video conference. Your hearing notice will tell you how to participate in the hearing.


Hearing details may change over time, please check this page closer to your hearing date.
 
 
 
 


NEWCASTLE: Monday, 17 May 2021

9:15 AM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW


RT 21/11072CINDY GORTONJOHN BUTLER


9:30 AM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/15327Samantha GalwayCompass Housing


9:45 AM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/17681CHANG QING LIANDREW ANGELOPOULOS


10:15 AM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SH 21/01682WOMENS HOUSING COMPANY LTDKIMBERLEY AUSTIN


10:30 AM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/15211KIM KELSONRAYMOND EAST


10:45 AM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/01110Transport for New South WalesJamie Delfmann & Victoria Delfmann


11:15 AM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SH 21/17490COMPASS HOUSING SERVICES CO LTDPAUL CORNWELL


11:30 AM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SH 21/17501COMPASS HOUSING SERVICES CO LTDAMBER MCBRIDE


11:45 AM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SH 21/17506MISSION AUSTRALIA HOUSINGMARK EVANS


1:15 PM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/17521NG KWENG TEANNICOLE MILLARD & BRADLEY BUCHOLTZ


1:30 PM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SH 21/17547COMPASS HOUSING SERVICES CO LTDDANIEL THOMSEN


1:45 PM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/17615MICAHEL AND JUSTINE SHUMACKNATHAN GALLAGHER & TORI MASON


2:15 PM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/17653Ray Matthew & Emma RayLUCY TOPMAN


2:30 PM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SH 21/17656COMPASS HOUSING SERVICES CO LTDSCOTT MURRAY


2:45 PM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/17762DONNA MOSSMANCENTURY 21 NOVOCASTRIAN


3:15 PM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/10113MARK & DULCIE ORRINPHILLIP JOHN GORRY & NORMAN RANDOLPH GORRY


3:30 PM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/14782SHAUN WILLIAM EDWARD & PAUL WILLIAM RUDDERJORDAN ELIZABETH CUMMINGS
RT 21/17722SHAUN WILLIAM EDWARD & PAUL WILLIAM RUDDERJORDON ELIZABETH CUMMINGS


3:45 PM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/15913CHERYL MORGAN & RHYS MORGANMELISSA FAIRHURST
RT 21/17802CHERY MORGAN & RHYS MORGANMELISSA FAIRHURST


9:15 AM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/17301THANUJA ALWIS & DINESH JAYASURIYALIAM MARSHALL


9:45 AM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/17346NOUNOU PHOTHIRATHMURRAY DRISCOLL


10:15 AM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SH 21/17401MISSION AUSTRALIA HOUSINGBRENDA LYNWOOD


10:30 AM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/17417MEGAN BREALEY & JAMES BERRYTodd Burrows


10:45 AM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SH 21/17845DANNIELLE MCCLELLAND & DIANNE MCCLELLANDHOUSING NSW


11:15 AM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SH 21/17494COMPASS HOUSING SERVICES CO LTDEMILY HEARD


11:45 AM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/17516OBIEZE UGOTONI STEELE & APPLE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT


1:15 PM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SH 21/17518COMPASS HOUSING SERVICES CO LTDCHLOE SCHAUFLER


1:30 PM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/17532BRUCE 21 PTY LTDTIMOTHY JAMES BEATTIE


1:45 PM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SH 21/17621COMPASS HOUSING SERVICES CO LTDLUKE OBERINER


2:15 PM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/17700KARYN WHITECSBM REAL ESTATE


2:30 PM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/17726MICHAEL WHITE & RODNEY WARDPAUL FAULKNER & GEORGETTE LORD


2:45 PM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/17727HERTA FORSCHAUERRENAE GILLIES


3:15 PM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/17736T & G PROUDLOCK SUPER PTY LTDOBIEZE HUMPHREY UGO


3:30 PM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/17811KARLEY COXALBERT TON


3:45 PM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/17826Rhiannon ThofnerKerrie Bettison


9:15 AM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Room 3 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/06157Olivia Kate Vaughan CumpstonGerard Haines & David McDonald & Alison McDonald
RT 21/07219DAVID MCDONALD & ALISON MCDONALDOLIVIA CUMPSTON


10:45 AM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Room 3 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SH 21/06112COMMUNITY HOUSING LTDBEAU YARNOLD


1:15 PM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Room 3 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
COM 21/08968Robert Naumov & Suzanna ShermanR J Mason & C Van Der Wath T/as The Tailor's Workshop


2:45 PM Monday, 17 May 2021 at Room 3 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SH 21/00735NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATION - T204ANNEMAREE ROSE HANDCOCK



NEWCASTLE: Tuesday, 18 May 2021

9:15 AM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/13762WORIMI LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCILSHEREE MORLEY


9:30 AM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SH 21/17873Simone MitchellNSW Land and Housing Corporation


9:45 AM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/17885DEBORAH LINTONNICOLE MORRISON & STEPHEN LEVICK & MARNIE SCOWEN


10:15 AM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 20/52002SEVKET KARAFISTAN & RADIYE MAHMUTMICHAEL TETSTALL


10:30 AM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SH 21/17922NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATION - T204BIANCA TAYLOR


10:45 AM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SH 21/09651COMPASS HOUSING SERVICES CO LTDDAVID THOMAS


1:15 PM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SH 21/09739COMPASS HOUSING SERVICES CO LTDMELANIE DEWITT


2:45 PM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SH 21/09744COMPASS HOUSING SERVICES CO LTDRACHEL WILSON


9:15 AM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
HB 21/01683GREGORY HUGHESAMERTINE PTY LTD


9:45 AM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
HB 21/15759KIMBERLEY WOODHEADLIMITLESS PROJECTS NSW PTY LTD


10:15 AM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
GEN 21/17456KERRILLEE KNIGHTMIDCOAST STORAGE


10:45 AM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
GEN 21/17523Christine Thorn as executor and trustee for the estate of Paul ThornWater World Pty Ltd


11:15 AM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
GEN 21/17687DNBNC PTY LTD & DNBNC PTY LTDYOUR COMMERCIAL PROPERTY SPECIALIST


11:45 AM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
GEN 21/17975ANTHONY THORNHILLMID COAST MOWERS & MID COAST MOWERS TAREE


1:15 PM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/09648SINEAD FRANCIS-COANDIONNE LITTON


2:45 PM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/09627ALEXANDER HONANBATAT PTY LTD ATF YERAMBA ESTATES SUPERANUATION


9:15 AM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at Room 3 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
GEN 21/17018LINDA TOMSON & LINDA TOMSONJUST BATHROOMWARE


9:45 AM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at Room 3 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
GEN 21/17352WILLIAM SADDINGTONROGERS SELLER & MYHILL PTY LTD


10:15 AM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at Room 3 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
GEN 21/17464JULIAN SICREASAMSUNG AUSTRALIA


10:45 AM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at Room 3 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
HB 21/16619AMELIE GIRARDJOSHUA NITZ


11:15 AM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at Room 3 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/01518GIUSEPPE & CATERINA NARDODANIELLE RANSFIELD


11:30 AM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at Room 3 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SH 20/53330COMPASS HOUSING SERVICES CO LTDSTACEY COTTERILL


11:45 AM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at Room 3 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/20354JUSTIN LEEE BRUVEL & BRONTE LOUISE KERRDEBBIE SKEEN & SCOTT MCKENZIE & ALEX MCKENZIE & DYLAN MCKENZIE


1:15 PM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at Room 3 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/09357THERESE PRESTONTONI MACKENZIE


2:45 PM Tuesday, 18 May 2021 at Room 3 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/09408KAYLA REFALODEBORAH WILLIS
RT 21/11526DEBORAH WILLISKAYLA REFALO



NEWCASTLE: Wednesday, 19 May 2021

9:15 AM Wednesday, 19 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/17470JOHN BURSILLJACQUELINE COLLINSON


9:30 AM Wednesday, 19 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/17940JAMES WOOLFORDAMY FISH


9:45 AM Wednesday, 19 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/17954JENNIFER TESSMERIAN MCCRUDDEN & JULIA LOOTENS


10:15 AM Wednesday, 19 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/17955G & R PROPERTY GROUP P/LJASON HARRISON & JESSICA HARRISON


10:30 AM Wednesday, 19 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/17965KERYN KENYONANNE NOLAN


10:45 AM Wednesday, 19 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/17967DEBRA SIMPSONCAROL MACK & VISION PROPERTY SALES


11:15 AM Wednesday, 19 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/17968KIM KELSONAMANDA MCLEOD & MITCHELL LOGUE-BROWNING


11:30 AM Wednesday, 19 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/17976LOVE REALTY & LE HA UYEN NGUYENLINO MAYEK


11:45 AM Wednesday, 19 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/17979PAUL WITTGARY HARDES & JULIE HARDES


1:15 PM Wednesday, 19 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/18000KRISTEN OWERYNMICHELLE MCLEAN


1:30 PM Wednesday, 19 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SH 21/18051COMPASS HOUSING SERVICES CO LTDSUSAN JOHNSTONE


1:45 PM Wednesday, 19 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/18065COMPASS HOUSING SERVICES CO LTDBRITNEY KOWE


2:15 PM Wednesday, 19 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/18082GRAHAME VERNONJENA THOMPSON


2:30 PM Wednesday, 19 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/18091JKR PTY LTDDAMIAN ANTHONY SKEWES


3:15 PM Wednesday, 19 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/17984NIAL PTY LTDKENNETH CARTHEW & CHRISTINE CARTHEW


3:30 PM Wednesday, 19 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/18157WILLIAM BAUMANISLUKE TUXFORD & HANNAH MIGGINS


3:45 PM Wednesday, 19 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SH 21/18178COMMUNITY HOUSING LTDKEITH DARLEY


9:15 AM Wednesday, 19 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/08426ROBERT AND ANGELA MAYTOBY MCEVOY & JENNA MURPHY


10:45 AM Wednesday, 19 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SH 21/08385SHARON PINKPACIFIC LINK HOUSING
SH 21/17555SHARON PINKPACIFIC LINK


1:15 PM Wednesday, 19 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SH 21/08312ALLEN HIGGINBOTTOMCOMPASS HOUSING CO LTD


2:45 PM Wednesday, 19 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/08400DEAN BENDEICHSTEPHANIE WEHBE & ALEXANDER WILLIAM MINTER


9:15 AM Wednesday, 19 May 2021 at Room 3 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 20/53645ANTHONY YOUNG & RAJEE FERNANDOAndrea WIFFEN


10:45 AM Wednesday, 19 May 2021 at Room 3 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/02438RAYMOND SHINA & CATERINA SHINAAMY-LEE WILLIAMSON & SHANNON LUKE SMITH


1:15 PM Wednesday, 19 May 2021 at Room 3 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/01258KERRY GAVANEDWARD PATRICK SHARKEY
RT 21/09031CORRINNE VERONICA BROADBENTSHULTZ FIRST NATIONAL


9:15 AM Wednesday, 19 May 2021 at Telephone
RT 20/47338BENJAMIN GARRETTANGELINA DEVENIE


10:45 AM Wednesday, 19 May 2021 at Telephone
RT 20/45363YI WANGNORRIS JEFFREY NORMAN & KYLIE LEANNE BOUSFIELD


1:15 PM Wednesday, 19 May 2021 at Telephone
RT 20/26880David CurtainMission Australia Housing



NEWCASTLE: Thursday, 20 May 2021

9:15 AM Thursday, 20 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
GEN 21/16764SARAH HARDENLEANNE MAREE JARVIS & DARREN SPENCER JARVIS


9:45 AM Thursday, 20 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SC 21/16224The Owners - Strata Plan 38330The Estate of Robert Zarb


10:15 AM Thursday, 20 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
MV 21/17715TERRY MOULDSMACLEAY TRAILERS & STEEL FABRICATIONS


10:45 AM Thursday, 20 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/10396Diana HeathGordon Scott Martin


1:15 PM Thursday, 20 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
COM 21/02837Leanda AndersonJason Anthony


9:15 AM Thursday, 20 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
GEN 21/02145Angela AlvesAmpol Australia Petroleum Pty Ltd


10:45 AM Thursday, 20 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
HB 21/00973Emma WallaceCivil Masters Pty Ltd


1:15 PM Thursday, 20 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
HB 21/01383LORRAINE BANISTER & GRAHAM BANISTERBAILAIR PTY LTD & PIONEER INTERNATIONAL PTY. LTD.


2:45 PM Thursday, 20 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
MV 20/53441DOM CRAWFORDPPT Investments Pty Ltd t/as Kloster Misubishi & Mitsubishi Australia Limited


9:15 AM Thursday, 20 May 2021 at Room 3 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SC 20/44922Robert LiebermanThe Owners - Strata Plan No. 53080


10:45 AM Thursday, 20 May 2021 at Room 3 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
MV 20/50451Patricia-Anne HartmirePPT Investments Pty Ltd T/A Kloster Ford & Ford Motor Company of Australia Limited


1:15 PM Thursday, 20 May 2021 at Room 3 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
HB 20/50412MARGARET ALLENKYU-WAN KIM TRADING AS KIMBOS TILING


2:45 PM Thursday, 20 May 2021 at Room 3 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RC 21/04942Orr Investment GroupAntonio Delzotto


9:15 AM Thursday, 20 May 2021 at Telephone
HB 20/50548Linda Gerritsen & Wim GerritsenHarry Knight


10:45 AM Thursday, 20 May 2021 at Telephone
COM 20/51628Toni VotanoJoel Hogston & Mel Hogston


1:15 PM Thursday, 20 May 2021 at Telephone
HB 20/51638Wayne HansenDahtor Pty Ltd trading as Town & Country Roof Restoration


2:45 PM Thursday, 20 May 2021 at Telephone
RT 21/07027VINAY YALMANCHILINEVILLE LYLE PARSONS



NEWCASTLE: Friday, 21 May 2021

9:15 AM Friday, 21 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SH 20/50688Kate Faulkner & Toby BrownNSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATION


9:30 AM Friday, 21 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/18187ALLAN AND PATTIE GREYKIANI PAYNE
RT 21/02146Allan Grey & Pattie GreyKiani Payne


9:45 AM Friday, 21 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/18248JACKSON ROCHEANNA LUCAS


10:15 AM Friday, 21 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 20/48398CORNELIUS SZESZERAN & DESIREE LEE SZESZERANKIM BOURKE


10:30 AM Friday, 21 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/18155SCOTT CHAPMAN & KATIE CHAPMANPRUE RIDLEY


10:45 AM Friday, 21 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/02102EMMA MULDER & Jacobus MulderJAMES THOMSON


11:15 AM Friday, 21 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/18263NICHOLAS JACKSONBELLE PROPERTY CHARLESTOWN


11:30 AM Friday, 21 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/18305Susan BowermanBridgette Penglaze


11:45 AM Friday, 21 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/18310Dominic Thomas SissonGai Dwyer


1:15 PM Friday, 21 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SH 21/18314COMPASS HOUSING SERVICES CO LTDBAILEY SHEEHAN


1:30 PM Friday, 21 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/18319Michelle Louise TaylorDaniel Bartolo


1:45 PM Friday, 21 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/18322MELISSA NUNESDALTON PARTNERS REAL ESTATE & PETER KANE & SUE KANE


2:15 PM Friday, 21 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SH 21/18325COMPASS HOUSING SERVICES CO LTDGORDON BROWN


2:30 PM Friday, 21 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/18329BRITTANY MARIE BRIGGSSARAH BROWN


2:45 PM Friday, 21 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SH 21/18358COMPASS HOUSING SERVICES CO LTDFIONA MCINTOSH


3:30 PM Friday, 21 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SH 21/18362COMPASS HOUSING SERVICES CO LTDMINUETTE BARNES


3:45 PM Friday, 21 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SH 21/18369COMPASS HOUSING SERVICES CO LTDCOURTNEY TUCKWELL


9:15 AM Friday, 21 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/08427JAG ASSETTS PTY LTDGERALD GIBLIN & KELLIE FITZPATRICK


10:45 AM Friday, 21 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/08537FABRIZIO CALIColin Kirkpatrick


1:15 PM Friday, 21 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/08651CODI PROUSEAnne Galbraith


2:45 PM Friday, 21 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 20/51418SIMON MCEVOYREBECCA PRICE & CAMERON DAVIS


9:15 AM Friday, 21 May 2021 at Room 3 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
HB 20/46019ANTHONY HARRISALL COAST SECURITY (NSW) PTY LTD T/AS ALLCOAST LOCKSMITHS (NSA)


9:45 AM Friday, 21 May 2021 at Room 3 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
HB 21/12705ROBERT SOUTHWOOD & JENNIFER SOUTHWOODSHIPWAY CONSTRUCTIONS PTY LTD


10:15 AM Friday, 21 May 2021 at Room 3 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
HB 21/12777Robert Frederick MooreGarry Parnell c/- Better Class of Concrete


10:45 AM Friday, 21 May 2021 at Room 3 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SC 21/12957Yale Investment Corporation Pty LtdThe Owners - Strata Plan 68019


11:15 AM Friday, 21 May 2021 at Room 3 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RV 21/13735John Tzicos RossiBrisbane water Retire & Special Accommodation Association


11:45 AM Friday, 21 May 2021 at Room 3 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RV 21/07476Colin Thomas HallidayTarragal Glen Retirement Village 11 Pty Ltd & Errol Investments Pty Ltd


1:15 PM Friday, 21 May 2021 at Room 3 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
HB 20/52138GRAHAM ROBERTS & NICOLA ROBERTSJUSTIN BUCELLO


9:15 AM Friday, 21 May 2021 at Room 4 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/02776DAVID HUTCHINSON & DALMA HUTCHINSONTREVOR ROBERTS & MECHELLE ROBERTS


10:45 AM Friday, 21 May 2021 at Room 4 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/02906KYLIE DODDWILLIAM LEE


1:15 PM Friday, 21 May 2021 at Room 4 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/08057RICARDO LOPESJASMINE JUDITH MARGARET BENNETT


9:15 AM Friday, 21 May 2021 at Telephone
SH 20/49476NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATION - T203YVONNE DONOVAN


10:45 AM Friday, 21 May 2021 at Telephone
RT 20/47872CHERYL PLETZ & ROBYN HALPINSCOTT CARROLL


1:15 PM Friday, 21 May 2021 at Telephone
RT 21/02156LIN SONG & CHAU NGEE WONGROMA MAITLAND PTY LIMITED & DUANE LINES & ALYSON LINES
RT 21/06011DUANE LINES & ALYSON LINESLIN SONG & CHAU NGEE WONG


2:45 PM Friday, 21 May 2021 at Telephone
RT 21/02473STAN CON ALBUADAM ARMSTRONG



NEWCASTLE: Monday, 24 May 2021

9:15 AM Monday, 24 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/08851KIRSTYANA POUJAY BARBER


10:45 AM Monday, 24 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SH 21/08905Brendon Lloyd ChambersCommunity Housing Ltd


1:15 PM Monday, 24 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/09055BETTY STACEKAK (AUST) P/L ATF KAK FAMILY TRUST & DIAMONDS ON THE FARM ATF FARM FAMILY TRUST


2:45 PM Monday, 24 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/09158ELIZABETH ANCESKICLARISSA JADE RIDLEY


9:15 AM Monday, 24 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SH 21/12551COMPASS HOUSING SERVICES CO LTDMICHAEL JOHN LEMARSENY


9:30 AM Monday, 24 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SH 21/18371COMPASS HOUSING SERVICES CO LTDKANE MUFFETT


9:45 AM Monday, 24 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/18374PETER & DONNA CROSSGERALD EICHORN & NATALIE MARSH


10:15 AM Monday, 24 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SH 21/18383COMPASS HOUSING SERVICES CO LTDREBEKKA TOMASZEWSKI


10:30 AM Monday, 24 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/18405PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH PROPERTY TRUSTDARLENE COLE


10:45 AM Monday, 24 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/18413MEHDI TAHERISHARGHGEMMA WELLER & ADRIAN WELLER


11:15 AM Monday, 24 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/18431ANGELA STANDLEYBENJAMIN LANGE-HEDGE & BROCK O'DONNELL


11:30 AM Monday, 24 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/18436GYANESHWOR PATHAKLJ HOOKER WARNERS BAY


11:45 AM Monday, 24 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/18444BENJAMIN ALCEVSKINAOMI NILLSON


1:15 PM Monday, 24 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/18407ROBERT GULISHKAJE AUSTRALIA PTY LTD


1:30 PM Monday, 24 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/18398ROHAN COLESDAVID SIMPSON


1:45 PM Monday, 24 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/18483FUNG LAMANTHONY JORDAN & PAULA WILKINSON


2:15 PM Monday, 24 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SH 21/18498Helen SneddonDepartment of Communities and Justice Housing


2:30 PM Monday, 24 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/18506CHERIE WHITEREECE UPTON & ASHLEY COSTELLO


2:45 PM Monday, 24 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/18508FIONA SPOONERTEDEISHA HEASLIP


3:15 PM Monday, 24 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SH 21/07823COMMUNITY HOUSING LTDLISA BOWER


3:30 PM Monday, 24 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 20/46887ANGIE TAWERASHAY LEE BALCOMBE


3:45 PM Monday, 24 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/18567FRANCK O'CONNORLOVE REALTY


9:15 AM Monday, 24 May 2021 at Room 3 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RV 20/33760MARK TINDALL & BEVERLEY TINDALLRidge Estate by Teman Pty Ltd ATF Ridge Estate by Teman Unit Trust
RV 20/42946MARK TINDALLRidge Estate by Teman Pty Ltd ATF Ridge Estate by Teman Unit Trust
RV 20/41472Ridge Estate by Teman Pty Ltd (ACN 640075154) as Trustee for Ridge Estate by Teman Unity Trust (ABN 69725863798)Mark Dennis Tindall & Beverley Anne Tindall
RV 20/40799MARK TINDALL & BEVERLEY TINDALLTEMAN COMMUNITIES PTY LTD



NEWCASTLE: Tuesday, 25 May 2021

9:15 AM Tuesday, 25 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
GEN 21/18239DANNY SUITORMAX JACOB DEGROOT CARPENTER


9:45 AM Tuesday, 25 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SH 21/15015COMPASS HOUSING SERVICES CO LTDGEOFFREY SMITH


10:00 AM Tuesday, 25 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/14325UMEA PTY LTDCAIN CAMPBELL


10:15 AM Tuesday, 25 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
MV 21/18137SHARON GRANT & PATRICK GRANTCARSPLUS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD T/AS HUNTER VOLKSWAGEN


10:45 AM Tuesday, 25 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/09516SCOTT COOMBESHAIYAN CHENG & JIE YUAN


1:15 PM Tuesday, 25 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/09500CHELEIGH SHAWSANCTUARY PLACE PTY LTD


2:45 PM Tuesday, 25 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/09235KATHERINE WELLS & ANDREW WILLISNEIL GRAY & ELIZABETH GRAY


9:15 AM Tuesday, 25 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
GEN 21/16421Geoffrey BiemanSalvos Stores


9:45 AM Tuesday, 25 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
GEN 21/16415Geoffrey BiemanLowes


10:15 AM Tuesday, 25 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
GEN 21/18001TEMITOPE LAJORIN & OMOLOLA OLADELE & OLAITAN FABUNMI & OLADIMEJI LAJORINWEEKENDA PTY LTD


10:45 AM Tuesday, 25 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
GEN 21/18103PATRICK CONVILLEBRISTILE ROOFING (EAST COAST) PTY LTD


11:15 AM Tuesday, 25 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/19498RONALD KOON SUN PATOLIVE INCOOM-MENDS & BERNARD INCOOM-MENDS


11:45 AM Tuesday, 25 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
GEN 21/13636SUSAN GARDNEREXPEDIA.INC.


1:15 PM Tuesday, 25 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/20331HEIDI BERGER & HEIDI BERGERMARCUS FULLER


1:45 PM Tuesday, 25 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
GEN 21/17883Beachfront RLLC PTY LTDAnthony Quinlan


2:15 PM Tuesday, 25 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
GEN 21/18632EFFIE MARKSBILL QUIRK


2:45 PM Tuesday, 25 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
GEN 21/18652PAUL BURGESS & PAUL BURGESSTORONTO WEST TYRE CENTRE


3:15 PM Tuesday, 25 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/12349ALI KASEMIALLISON ROBERTSON


9:15 AM Tuesday, 25 May 2021 at Room 3 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SC 20/40671The Owners - Strata Plan 17854Sylvie Rosenberg


10:45 AM Tuesday, 25 May 2021 at Room 3 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
GEN 21/09488MICHELE CLEARY & JOANNE DUSTERHOFTJOSHUA PETERS TRADING AS NOVAPLAN BUILDING DESIGN


1:15 PM Tuesday, 25 May 2021 at Room 3 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
COM 20/52424PHILIP BURTONSUSANNE DEVEREUX & LOUISE DAY & JARL DEVEREUX


2:45 PM Tuesday, 25 May 2021 at Room 3 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
MV 20/45200THE PLEASE NETWORK PTY LTD TRADING AS HERIOT PARK STUDMLR EQUINE SUPPLIES PTY LTD



NEWCASTLE: Wednesday, 26 May 2021

9:15 AM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SH 21/18551NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATION - T203MICHELLE RUTTER


9:30 AM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/18515BEN & BARARA GROSSCHLOE GRIFFITHS & JONATHAN HRABAK


9:45 AM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SH 21/18601COMPASS HOUSING SERVICES CO LTDANDREW WELDON


10:15 AM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SH 21/18611COMPASS HOUSING SERVICES CO LTDJANE JARRETT


10:30 AM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SH 21/02484PACIFIC LINK HOUSING LIMITEDKELLY WHALE


10:45 AM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/18716RUSSEL & SHIRLEY HICKSWILLIAM DOUGLAS TENNANT


11:15 AM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/18739MICHAEL O'CONNORMELISE BIRD & PAUL SNOOK


11:30 AM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SH 21/18767COMPASS HOUSING SERVICES CO LTDSHARA O'NEILL


11:45 AM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/18792WILLIAM COLLETT & NAOMI COLLETTALAN O'MELEY


1:15 PM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/18870NEVILLE KINGTRACY MARTIN


1:30 PM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SH 21/18873COMPASS HOUSING SERVICES CO LTDNATALIE CLARK


1:45 PM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/12154ANDREW GEORGIOUKEVIN NOBBS


2:15 PM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SH 21/18911COMMUNITY HOUSING LTDDAMIAN TONKS


2:30 PM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 20/49249SHANE JURDTRACY WITHINGTON & MELISSA ROSE


2:45 PM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/18944KAREN KENNEDYRACHEL CZEPIEL


3:15 PM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/18989ADAM MOMILUKE MACGREGOR & TRUDY BAILEY


3:30 PM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SH 21/18995COMPASS HOUSING SERVICES CO LTDAARON WILSON


3:45 PM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SH 21/19005COMPASS HOUSING SERVICES CO LTDALLAN WALTON


9:15 AM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/18578GIUSEPPE TUSA & VINCENZA TUSAVOLKER THOMS


9:30 AM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/18961JESSIE ASTUDILOKODA WARREN HAROLD TREDINNICK


9:45 AM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SH 21/01677WOMENS HOUSING COMPANY LTDANGELA CHORUSCH


10:15 AM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/18654DIKORP NO1 PTY LTD ATF DIANE HAINES FAMILY TRUSTREBECCA VAN MASTRIGT & PAUL SHAUNESSY


10:30 AM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/18673JOANNE HICKEYCHARLES CHURCHWELL


10:45 AM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SH 21/18681HUME COMMUNITY HOUSINGJENNIFER LONERGAN


11:15 AM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/05408KYLIE & CRAIG BRITTLIFFERAYNA LEE PEARSON & DYLAN DAVID ALLDRED


11:30 AM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/18772JAI KUMARKERRY ANNE RAEDER


11:45 AM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/18799DAVID DRURY & YVONNE DRURYPAUL FIORI & SHELLY FIORI


1:15 PM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/18864ISAAC PAPALLI & PAMELA PAPALLINOELENE GRIFFIN


1:30 PM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/18880PAUL CARRUTHERSLJ HOOKER WARNERS BAY


1:45 PM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/18884AMANDA KENNYLOCILLE REGENCIA & IAN REGENCIA


2:15 PM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SH 21/18916COMMUNITY HOUSING LTDBEAU YARNOLD


2:30 PM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SH 21/18937COMPASS HOUSING SERVICES CO LTDTYLER WALLACE


2:45 PM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/18968PETER BRYANTTOM HUGHES & REBECCA HUGHES & JORDAN CLEARY & SHAUN CLEARY


3:15 PM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/18977JENNIFER MILLARD & ELOISE MILLARDMICHAEL MANGNALL & TARNI KRESTENSEN


3:30 PM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SH 21/19000COMPASS HOUSING SERVICES CO LTDMARY WILKINSON


3:45 PM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/19041Faith EllisKathy Leimgbruber & Urs Leimgbruber


9:15 AM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Room 3 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SH 21/03981NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATIONRICK MATHESON


1:15 PM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Room 3 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SH 21/01923NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATIONLIANE BOYD


2:45 PM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Room 3 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/02949AWABAKAL LOCAL ABORIGINAL LAND COUNCILCANDY TOWERS


9:15 AM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Telephone
RT 21/03003ROBERT GREEN & AMANDA GREENJulie Brown


10:45 AM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Telephone
RT 21/03009Indigo Kai Elliot & Harley CiliaKurt Bratby


1:15 PM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Telephone
RT 21/03050HOLLY JOHNSTONEJILL FERGUSON


2:45 PM Wednesday, 26 May 2021 at Telephone
RT 21/03097GIUSEPPE CAVICCHIA & ANATOLIA CAVICCHIAPATRICK BUCKLEY



NEWCASTLE: Thursday, 27 May 2021

9:15 AM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
COM 21/01998Richard GardinerKatia Bunn & Stewart Bunn


9:45 AM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
GEN 21/19482CARRINGTON BUSINESS PARK PTY LTDBC ROAD WORKS PTY LTD


10:15 AM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
GEN 21/10950KEVIN CHRISTOPHER DOYLEHARVEY NORMAN @ DOMAYNE AV/IT KOTARA & JAKE FIELD & HARVEY NORMAN @ DOMAYNE AV/IT KOTARA


10:45 AM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
HB 21/02930GRAHAM KENNETH WILLCOCKSSMART TILES PTY LTD TRADING AS MACLEAY VALLEY SHEDS


11:15 AM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
GEN 21/18688SUE HAAGIAN AND MICHELLE SOLOMON


11:45 AM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
GEN 21/03720STEVEN GRAYTRIPLE R MOWERS PTY LTD T/as NEWCASTLE MOWER AND OUTDOOR EQUIPMENT CENTRE & Husqvarna Australia Pty Limited


1:15 PM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
MV 21/18779DRE GROUP PTY LTDPPT INVESTMENTS PTY LTD T/A KLOSTER BMW


1:45 PM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
HB 21/17759HOLLIE GIFFORD & MATTHEW GIFFORDBLINDS NICE


2:15 PM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
HB 21/17804JAMES TURNERGAIN CARLO BORTOLUS


2:45 PM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
HB 21/20868MAREE JONESE J DUMPLETON PTY LTD
HB 21/18053E J DUMPLETON PTY LTDMAREE JONES


3:15 PM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
GEN 21/19086BENJAMIN BRIDGESUNBURST HOLIDAYS - MICHAEL HALL


3:45 PM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
GEN 21/19233SHELLEY PARKERPO NT ONE PTY LTD - RICHMOND DINH


9:15 AM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/10211JAY QUINN & NICOLE QUINNJEREMY HICKSON


10:45 AM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/09983ANNE LONGBOTTOMAnne Gazzard


1:15 PM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/09866AUSKANG AUSTRALIA PTY LTDWENDI KOHEN & ADAM KOHEN


2:45 PM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/09835DONNA KNIGHTGeorge Fanous & Susan Fanous


9:15 AM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at Room 3 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/18813TODD BURROWSMEGAN BREALEY & JAMES BERRY


9:30 AM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at Room 3 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SH 21/19048NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATION - T203LISA BEVAN


9:45 AM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at Room 3 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/19060MATTHEW GAL & RUTH GALGAVIN HARROLD


10:15 AM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at Room 3 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SH 21/19029NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATION - T203MARTIN BALLANGARRY


10:30 AM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at Room 3 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SH 21/19030NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATION - T203ROBERT SMITH


10:45 AM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at Room 3 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SH 21/19031NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATION - T203RUSSELL JONES


11:15 AM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at Room 3 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/19186MARIA NAPIZA & SUSAN TAYLORROISIEN HOGAN


11:30 AM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at Room 3 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SH 21/19200NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATIONPAUL BEDWIN


11:45 AM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at Room 3 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/11342COLLEEN HARRADINESHANNON PHILLIPS & GRAEME BOURNE


1:15 PM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at Room 3 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/19208AFFORDABLE HOMES REAL ESTATENATALIE HOLLAWAY


1:30 PM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at Room 3 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/19212KIRAN SEERAMSETTISTEPHANIE LUKIC


1:45 PM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at Room 3 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/19220LINDA SMITHELYSIA MARAI


2:15 PM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at Room 3 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SH 21/19222NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATIONHELENA MILLER


2:30 PM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at Room 3 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/19231TRACEY PADWICKCOASTAL REALTY


2:45 PM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at Room 3 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SH 21/19254COMPASS HOUSING SERVICES CO LTDNIKARLIE CAMPBELL


3:15 PM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at Room 3 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SH 21/19260COMPASS HOUSING SERVICES CO LTDDONA GIRARD


3:30 PM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at Room 3 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/19268BENNY MATHEW & ANILA JOSEJANEEN COLE & NAOMI JESSICA RILEY & COREY JOHN FORD


3:45 PM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at Room 3 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/19270ANTHONY KARANTONIS & ANTHONY KARANTONISJUSTIN BOWMAN & JACQUELINE WHITE


9:15 AM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at Telephone
COM 20/51844Pieter Muusers & Teresa MuusersJaki Bowden


1:15 PM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at Telephone
HB 20/52283Dianne GillettBryton Barnes trading as Poseidon Point Plumbing


2:45 PM Thursday, 27 May 2021 at Telephone
GEN 20/53956JONATHAN HANLONHOLICROSS PTY LTD t/as FIRST NATIONAL COASTWIDE



NEWCASTLE: Friday, 28 May 2021

9:15 AM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Return of Summons in Chambers Level 1, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
GEN 21/13598Charly TannousBell Solar Pty Ltd trading as Sunboost
SH 21/15041NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATIONEILEEN ANNE MOFFITT


9:15 AM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/08719MATTHEW RYAN HOPEMMBS HOLDINGS PTY LTD T/AS SANCTUARY PLACE PTY LTD


1:15 PM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/08780DEAN JOHN ROBERTSONLINCOLN DAVID SMITH & DOMINIC ALEXANDER BRIAN NANTES


2:45 PM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Room 1 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/08569KYLIE TANKSSTEPHEN MURRAY & CATHERINE MURRAY


9:15 AM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/19281JAYCAM BUILDING PTY LTDKIRSTY WILSON


9:30 AM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/19290ANDREW AND SKYE FREEMANMELANIE DORAN


9:45 AM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/15731LURE WISHESKAY STIMSON


10:15 AM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/19303GRAY RETIREMENT FUNDJUSTIN THREADGATE & DEAN ASIMUS & JACK HALIDAY


10:30 AM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/19316GLOUCESTER RESOURCES (AGRICULTURE) PTY LTDRUTH & PAUL MCRAE & STANTON


10:45 AM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SH 21/19323COMMUNITY HOUSING LIMITEDNIYTUR AHOC


11:15 AM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/19326CATHY BOLAND & PAUL BOLANDSHAI RICHARDSON & LEE BOSWELL


11:30 AM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/19375NICK KOSTAKISSTENNARD GIFFORD


11:45 AM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SH 21/19392COMPASS HOUSING SERVICES CO LTDAARON WRAY & ALL OTHER OCCUPANTS


1:15 PM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SH 21/19346NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATION - T203JULIE ANN MILES


1:30 PM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SH 21/19345NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATION - T203DANIEL PATRICK PLUIS


1:45 PM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SH 21/19343NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATION - T203JORDAN ALEXANDER MCCALLUM


2:15 PM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SH 21/19344NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATION - T203SAMANTHA WHEELER-ONSLOW


2:30 PM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/19407AMELIA SHULTZCREER PROPERTY


2:45 PM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/19420KIM PATTISONANTHONY JAMES ALLEN


3:15 PM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SH 21/19434COMPASS HOUSING SERVICES CO LTDJANINE MAREE COWARD


3:30 PM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RT 21/19471DANE PETTITTADAM DWYER


3:45 PM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Room 2 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SH 21/19475COMPASS HOUSING SERVICES CO LTDCARA-ANN YOUNG


9:45 AM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Room 3 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
COM 21/14603Pizza Headquarters Pty Ltd ACN 620 789 906PCA Hunter Pty Ltd ACN 086 792 805


10:15 AM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Room 3 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
HB 21/14653Brian Alan CliffeRichard Brian Nowland T/as Pointview Constructions


10:45 AM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Room 3 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SC 21/14764The Owners Corporation - SP 38940Chandler Grove


11:15 AM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Room 3 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SC 21/14769David James PodmoreBCS Strata Management Pty Ltd


11:45 AM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Room 3 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
RV 21/14736Marilyn Helen BarrattUniting Care NSW. ACT


1:15 PM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Room 3 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
HB 20/47498MOIRA DUEWELL & MICHAEL KLAGESJEDBILT HOMES PTY LTD


1:45 PM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Room 3 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
HB 20/50197OWNERS CORPORATION STRATA PLAN 89077JAN GENERAL CONSTRUCTION P/L


2:15 PM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Room 3 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
HB 20/42016GAVIN SCOTT & KATIE SCOTTINTELLIGENT CONSTRUCTION SOLUTIONS PTY LTD


2:45 PM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Room 3 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
HB 21/14789PHILLIP CLIFF & BELINDA JAMES-CLIFFNORTHERN POINT CONSTRUCTIONS PTY LTD


3:15 PM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Room 3 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
HB 21/14805ANDREW JAN KEYWORTHMODLIV PTY LTD T/AS VOGUE LIFESTYLE PTY LIMITED


3:45 PM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Room 3 Floor 1, NSW Civil & Administrative Tribunal, 175 Scott Street Newcastle NSW
SC 21/16211The Owners- Strata Plan 67810Yuk Lin Titania Ng


9:15 AM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Telephone
RT 21/03167TRANSPORT FOR NSWBRIAN DAVIDSON


10:45 AM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Telephone
SH 21/03989NSW LAND AND HOUSING CORPORATIONSTEVEN WILKINSON


1:15 PM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Telephone
SH 21/03341Peach MusgraveNSW Land & Housing Corp


2:45 PM Friday, 28 May 2021 at Telephone
RT 21/03562Paul Wilton & Jennifer WiltonCarlyn Lavery & James O'Brien


 
 
  Warning: Hearing details may change over time, please check this page closer to your hearing date.